Offers list

340 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 50,60 m2
Price/m2: 6 719,37 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1295

Notepad
330 000 zł
apartment for sale - Radomsko
Radomsko
Area: 58,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 689,66 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1294

Notepad
389 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 47,00 m2
Price/m2: 8 276,60 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1292

Notepad
359 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Area: 48,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 479,17 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1291

Notepad
699 000 zł
house for sale - Częstochowa, Północ
Częstochowa, Północ
Area: 126,85 m2
Price/m2: 5 510,45 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-DS-1288

Notepad
299 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Północ
Częstochowa, Północ
Area: 47,50 m2
Price/m2: 6 294,74 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1279

Notepad
365 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 62,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 887,10 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1276

Notepad
515 000 zł
house for sale - Częstochowa, Gnaszyn Górny
Częstochowa, Gnaszyn Górny
Area: 140,00 m2
Price/m2: 3 678,57 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
TRN-DS-1272

Notepad

accept