Offers list

510 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Parkitka
Częstochowa, Parkitka
Area: 46,00 m2
Price/m2: 11 086,96 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1305

Notepad
543 600 zł
parcel for sale - Staszów, Podmaleniec
Staszów, Podmaleniec
Area: 5 436,00 m2
Price/m2: 100,00 zł
TRN-GS-1304

Notepad
1 212 200 zł
parcel for sale - Częstochowa, Błeszno
Częstochowa, Błeszno
Area: 6 061,00 m2
Price/m2: 200,00 zł
TRN-GS-1303

Notepad
230 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 30,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 666,67 zł
Rooms: 1 room
TRN-MS-1302

Notepad
310 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 46,00 m2
Price/m2: 6 739,13 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1301

Notepad
575 000 zł
house for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 100,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 750,00 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-DS-1300

Notepad
350 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 63,70 m2
Price/m2: 5 494,51 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-MS-1299

Notepad
306 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 52,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 884,62 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1297

Notepad

accept