House for sale 110,00 m²

Częstochowa, Grabówka

Offer's symbol: TRN-DS-1325
Price
780 000
price per m2
7 090,91 zł/m²
Area
110,00 m²

Details

Offer's symbol TRN-DS-1325
Area 110,00 m²
Parcel area 700 m²
No. of rooms 5
Parcel fencing concrete
Built in 1970
Julia Rajek

+48 730 559 209

PLN
Real-estate register department application
Notarial commission VAT
Real-estate register department application
VAT of application for WKW
Real estate agency commission
Real estate agency commission VAT
Extracts of a notarial deed - approx
TOTAL(price+ commissions)

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Similar offers

650 000 zł
house for sale - Częstochowa, Grabówka
Częstochowa, Grabówka
Area: 130,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 000,00 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
TRN-DS-1218

Notepad
699 000 zł
house for sale - Częstochowa, Północ
Częstochowa, Północ
Area: 126,85 m2
Price/m2: 5 510,45 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-DS-1288

Notepad
575 000 zł
house for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 100,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 750,00 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-DS-1300