Apartment for sale 55,77 m²

Częstochowa, Śródmieście

Offer's symbol: TRN-MS-1317
Price
445 000
price per m2
7 979,20 zł/m²
Area
55,77 m²
Floor
4floor

Details

Offer's symbol TRN-MS-1317
Area 55,77 m²
Usable area 55,77 m²
Balcony area / terrace area 12,00 m²
No. of rooms 3
Building type block
Building technology brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, co, Current, garbage disposal, gas, Repair fund, Water
Costs depending on use Current, Water
Storey 4
Condition after repair
Legal status cooperative ownership
House community fee 820 PLN
Windows partially listed
Fittings listed
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
View panorama city
Gas no
Water Heat, junkers
Access asphalt
Surrounding built-up land
Heating City
Location Bilateral
Floor 4floor
Renata Smędzik

534560538

PLN
Real-estate register department application
Notarial commission VAT
Real-estate register department application
VAT of application for WKW
Real estate agency commission
Real estate agency commission VAT
Extracts of a notarial deed - approx
TOTAL(price+ commissions)

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Similar offers

435 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Północ
Częstochowa, Północ
Area: 63,50 m2
Price/m2: 6 850,39 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1235

Notepad
355 000 zł
exclusive
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 74,40 m2
Price/m2: 4 771,51 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-MS-1236

Notepad
350 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 60,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 833,33 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1245

Notepad
320 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Wyczerpy Górne
Częstochowa, Wyczerpy Górne
Area: 54,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 925,93 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1246