Apartment for sale 63,50 m²

Częstochowa, Północ

Offer's symbol: TRN-MS-1235
Price
435 000
price per m2
6 850,39 zł/m²
Area
63,50 m²
Floor
3floor

Details

Offer's symbol TRN-MS-1235
Area 63,50 m²
Usable area 63,50 m²
No. of rooms 3
Building type block
Building technology big plate
Standard
Costs included in House community fee co
Costs depending on use Water, gas, Current, co
Storey 4
Condition for registration
Legal status cooperative ownership
House community fee 740 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings listed
Balcony loggia
Built in 1987
View housing estate
Gas yes
Water yes
Access asphalt
Surrounding undeveloped land
Heating City
Location Corner
Floor 3floor
Pośrednik Nieruchomości
Julia Rajek

+48 730 559 209

PLN
Real-estate register department application
Notarial commission VAT
Real-estate register department application
VAT of application for WKW
Real estate agency commission
Real estate agency commission VAT
Extracts of a notarial deed - approx
TOTAL(price+ commissions)

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Similar offers

355 000 zł
exclusive
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 74,40 m2
Price/m2: 4 771,51 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-MS-1236

Notepad
350 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 60,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 833,33 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1245

Notepad
320 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Wyczerpy Górne
Częstochowa, Wyczerpy Górne
Area: 54,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 925,93 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1246

Notepad
329 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Parkitka
Częstochowa, Parkitka
Area: 60,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 483,33 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1249