Apartment for sale 48,50 m²

Częstochowa, Wrzosowiak

Offer's symbol: TRN-MS-1327
Price
339 000
price per m2
6 989,69 zł/m²
Area
48,50 m²
Floor
3floor

Details

Offer's symbol TRN-MS-1327
Area 48,50 m²
Usable area 48,50 m²
No. of rooms 2
Building type block
Building technology airbrick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, co, garbage disposal, Repair fund, Water
Costs depending on use co, Current, gas, Water
Storey 4
Parking space parking place
Condition for registration
Legal status property
House community fee 850 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings partially listed
Balcony yes
Built in 1970
View other buildings
Gas yes
Water Heat, junkers
Access asphalt
Surrounding built-up land
Heating City
Location Bilateral
Floor 3floor
Pośrednik Nieruchomości
Julia Rajek

+48 730 559 209

PLN
Real-estate register department application
Notarial commission VAT
Real-estate register department application
VAT of application for WKW
Real estate agency commission
Real estate agency commission VAT
Extracts of a notarial deed - approx
TOTAL(price+ commissions)

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Similar offers

299 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 51,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 862,75 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1168

Notepad
289 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Centrum
Częstochowa, Centrum
Area: 38,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 605,26 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1227

Notepad
260 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 40,00 m2
Price/m2: 6 500,00 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1230

Notepad
435 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Północ
Częstochowa, Północ
Area: 63,50 m2
Price/m2: 6 850,39 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1235