Offers list

780 000 zł
new offer
house for sale - Częstochowa, Grabówka
Częstochowa, Grabówka
Area: 110,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 090,91 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
TRN-DS-1325

Notepad
309 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 45,80 m2
Price/m2: 6 746,72 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1324

Notepad
380 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 59,50 m2
Price/m2: 6 386,55 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1323

Notepad
919 000 zł
new offer
house for sale - Poczesna, Sobuczyna
Poczesna, Sobuczyna
Area: 150,00 m2
Price/m2: 6 126,67 zł
Rooms: 6 rooms
TRN-DS-1322

Notepad
220 000 zł
new offer
house for sale - Opatów, Waleńczów
Opatów, Waleńczów
Area: 130,00 m2
Price/m2: 1 692,31 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-DS-1321

Notepad
950 000 zł
new offer
house for sale - Poraj, Żarki-Letnisko
Poraj, Żarki-Letnisko
Area: 213,00 m2
Price/m2: 4 460,09 zł
Rooms: 5 rooms
TRN-DS-1320

Notepad
329 900 zł
exclusive
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 48,20 m2
Price/m2: 6 844,40 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1318

Notepad
445 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Area: 55,77 m2
Price/m2: 7 979,20 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1317

Notepad

accept